Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
1. kolo |
0:3 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
1. kolo |
6:2 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
1. kolo |
1:4 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
1. kolo |
1:2 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
1. kolo |
2:3 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
1. kolo |
2:0 07.08.2011 14:00 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
1. kolo |
6:0 01.09.2011 14:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
2. kolo |
2:0 13.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
2. kolo |
3:2 14.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
2. kolo |
2:1 14.08.2011 14:00 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
2. kolo |
3:0 14.08.2011 14:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
2. kolo |
3:6 14.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
2. kolo |
2:5 14.08.2011 14:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
2. kolo |
4:3 14.08.2011 14:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
3. kolo |
0:1 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
3. kolo |
0:2 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
3. kolo |
8:1 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
3. kolo |
2:4 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
3. kolo |
0:3 kont. 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
3. kolo |
2:3 21.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
3. kolo |
0:1 21.08.2011 13:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
4. kolo |
10:0 27.08.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
4. kolo |
2:1 28.08.2011 13:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
4. kolo |
3:1 28.08.2011 13:30 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
4. kolo |
1:3 28.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
4. kolo |
3:4 28.08.2011 13:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
4. kolo |
0:2 28.08.2011 13:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
4. kolo |
4:1 28.08.2011 13:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
5. kolo |
0:3 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
5. kolo |
4:3 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
5. kolo |
4:0 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
5. kolo |
2:4 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
5. kolo |
2:2 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
5. kolo |
6:1 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
5. kolo |
2:2 04.09.2011 13:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
6. kolo |
1:5 10.09.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
6. kolo |
2:0 11.09.2011 13:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
6. kolo |
0:0 11.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
6. kolo |
0:0 11.09.2011 13:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
6. kolo |
4:0 11.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
6. kolo |
2:3 11.09.2011 13:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
6. kolo |
0:4 11.09.2011 13:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
7. kolo |
0:2 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
7. kolo |
8:1 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
7. kolo |
2:6 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
7. kolo |
8:2 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
7. kolo |
10:0 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
7. kolo |
4:2 18.09.2011 12:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
7. kolo |
6:0 18.09.2011 12:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
8. kolo |
24.09.2011 14:00
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
8. kolo |
9:0 kont. 25.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
8. kolo |
3:1 25.09.2011 12:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
8. kolo |
0:0 25.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
8. kolo |
0:2 25.09.2011 12:30 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
8. kolo |
5:1 25.09.2011 12:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
8. kolo |
1:1 25.09.2011 12:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
9. kolo |
7:0 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
9. kolo |
0:3 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
9. kolo |
7:0 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
9. kolo |
3:2 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
9. kolo |
2:1 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
9. kolo |
1:0 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
9. kolo |
2:4 02.10.2011 12:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
10. kolo |
5:2 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
10. kolo |
5:2 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
10. kolo |
3:2 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
10. kolo |
3:0 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
10. kolo |
1:4 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
10. kolo |
2:2 09.10.2011 12:00 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
10. kolo |
6:1 09.10.2011 12:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
11. kolo |
2:0 15.10.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
11. kolo |
3:0 16.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
11. kolo |
5:0 16.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
11. kolo |
4:2 16.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
11. kolo |
1:0 16.10.2011 11:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
11. kolo |
1:1 16.10.2011 11:30 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
11. kolo |
5:3 16.10.2011 11:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
12. kolo |
5:2 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
12. kolo |
2:2 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
12. kolo |
5:1 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
12. kolo |
1:1 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
12. kolo |
1:1 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
12. kolo |
1:6 23.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
12. kolo |
1:4 23.10.2011 11:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
13. kolo |
3:5 29.10.2011 14:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
13. kolo |
1:2 30.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
13. kolo |
6:1 30.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
13. kolo |
3:0 30.10.2011 11:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
13. kolo |
2:1 30.10.2011 11:30 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
13. kolo |
5:2 30.10.2011 11:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
13. kolo |
2:2 30.10.2011 11:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
14. kolo |
5:1 01.05.2012 12:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
14. kolo |
0:0 01.05.2012 12:30 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
14. kolo |
2:5 01.05.2012 12:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
14. kolo |
0:0 01.05.2012 12:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
14. kolo |
01.05.2012 12:30
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
14. kolo |
3:2 01.05.2012 12:30 |
|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
14. kolo |
2:3 01.05.2012 14:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
15. kolo |
7:1 01.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
15. kolo |
2:6 01.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
15. kolo |
01.04.2012 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
15. kolo |
01.04.2012 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
15. kolo |
2:2 01.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
15. kolo |
3:5 01.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
15. kolo |
01.04.2012 13:00
pridať výsledok |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
16. kolo |
2:6 07.04.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
16. kolo |
2:0 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
16. kolo |
2:1 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
16. kolo |
2:3 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
16. kolo |
2:1 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
16. kolo |
0:2 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
16. kolo |
1:1 08.04.2012 13:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
17. kolo |
15.04.2012 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
17. kolo |
1:2 15.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
17. kolo |
9:0 15.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
17. kolo |
15.04.2012 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
17. kolo |
4:2 15.04.2012 13:00 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
17. kolo |
4:3 15.04.2012 13:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
17. kolo |
4:1 15.04.2012 13:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
18. kolo |
21.04.2012 14:00
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
18. kolo |
4:1 22.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
18. kolo |
2:0 22.04.2012 13:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
18. kolo |
4:1 22.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
18. kolo |
3:4 22.04.2012 13:30 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
18. kolo |
3:6 22.04.2012 13:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
18. kolo |
2:0 22.04.2012 13:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
19. kolo |
6:0 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
19. kolo |
6:0 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
19. kolo |
5:0 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
19. kolo |
3:1 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
19. kolo |
3:2 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
19. kolo |
3:2 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
19. kolo |
5:0 29.04.2012 13:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
19. kolo |
1:1 29.04.2012 14:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
20. kolo |
2:3 05.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
20. kolo |
6:3 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
20. kolo |
1:1 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
20. kolo |
2:1 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
20. kolo |
4:3 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
20. kolo |
1:3 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
20. kolo |
2:1 06.05.2012 14:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
21. kolo |
0:3 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
21. kolo |
3:2 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
21. kolo |
1:1 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
21. kolo |
5:0 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
21. kolo |
4:2 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
21. kolo |
4:3 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
21. kolo |
5:0 13.05.2012 14:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
22. kolo |
19.05.2012 14:00
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
22. kolo |
3:3 20.05.2012 14:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
22. kolo |
2:3 20.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
22. kolo |
4:0 20.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
22. kolo |
2:4 20.05.2012 14:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
22. kolo |
0:0 20.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
22. kolo |
2:3 20.05.2012 14:30 |
23. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
23. kolo |
1:4 26.05.2012 14:00 |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
23. kolo |
1:3 27.05.2012 14:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
23. kolo |
1:3 27.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
23. kolo |
1:2 27.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
23. kolo |
4:2 27.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
23. kolo |
4:1 27.05.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
23. kolo |
3:4 27.05.2012 14:30 |
24. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
24. kolo |
6:2 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
24. kolo |
4:0 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
24. kolo |
1:4 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
24. kolo |
0:1 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
24. kolo |
3:3 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
24. kolo |
3:3 03.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
24. kolo |
5:1 03.06.2012 14:30 |
25. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Horný Hričov (dorast) - FK Zástranie (dorast)
25. kolo |
2:2 09.06.2012 14:00 |
|
TJ Pšurnovice (dorast) - TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast)
25. kolo |
10.06.2012 14:30
pridať výsledok |
|
ŠK Lietava (dorast) - TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast)
25. kolo |
1:9 10.06.2012 14:30 |
|
FK Trnové (dorast) - TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast)
25. kolo |
4:0 10.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast) - Družstevník Rašov (dorast)
25. kolo |
2:1 10.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast) - OŠK Nededza (dorast)
25. kolo |
4:2 10.06.2012 14:30 |
|
TJ Fačkov (dorast) - TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast)
25. kolo |
4:1 10.06.2012 14:30 |
26. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Dlhé Pole (dorast) - TJ Fačkov (dorast)
26. kolo |
5:1 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
TJ Jasenové - Kľače (dorast) - TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka (dorast)
26. kolo |
0:2 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
OŠK Nededza (dorast) - TJ Tatran Hrabové (dorast)
26. kolo |
5:0 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
Družstevník Rašov (dorast) - FK Trnové (dorast)
26. kolo |
5:4 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
TJ Považský Chlmec (dorast) - ŠK Lietava (dorast)
26. kolo |
5:1 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
TJ Družstevník Turie (dorast) - TJ Horný Hričov (dorast)
26. kolo |
5:1 17.06.2012 15:00 |
|
FK Zástranie (dorast) - TJ Pšurnovice (dorast)
26. kolo |
1:4 17.06.2012 15:00 |